DEEN
← All bundles
Large, one-time bundle

Content Session.

One-time content base

€1,630
one time
includes €80 equipment
Enquire about this bundle
4Videos
20Images
5Carousel posts

The purpose

We produce 4 videos and 20 images as a one-time project. Every element serves a clear purpose: more visibility, more meaningful interactions, or more guests. We communicate your atmosphere, giving guests a feeling for your place.

What we produce

01

Video – Meeting

A 30–40 second video in which two people meet and talk about your place. Topics can include your atmosphere, a special offer, or seasonal highlights.

Goal
Increase watch time, encourage interaction, and convince guests
Shoot duration
1,5–2 h
Price
€450
02

Video – Direct address

A 30–40 second video that addresses the community directly and presents a special offer or an upcoming event at your venue.

Goal
Increase watch time, encourage interaction, and convince guests
Shoot duration
1,5–2 h
Price
€450
03

2 × Video – Short reel

5–10 second videos featuring a current format, a trending sound, or one or more of your offers. They can end with a call to action.

Goal
Increase reach
Shoot duration
0,5–1 h · per video
Price
€400 (2 × €200)
04

5 Carousel posts · each with 4 Images

5 Instagram carousels with 4 coordinated images each. Cinematic imagery with consistent colours tells a small story in each post.

Shoot duration
0,5 h · per carousel
Price
€250 (5 × €50)
05

Equipment

Professional camera, lighting and audio equipment. The €80 is included in the one-time bundle price.

Price
€80

Price breakdown

Video – Meeting€450
Video – Direct address€450
2 × Video – Short reel€400
5 Carousel posts · each with 4 Images€250
Equipment€80
Total€1,630

Scope & conditions

  • On-site shoot days, concept & direction included
  • Video and image editing included
  • Three revision rounds per video/carousel included
  • Usage rights for social media and website included
  • Delivery format: vertical 9:16 videos, 1:1/4:5 carousels
  • Usage rights for our own social media and website

Good to know

  • We usually shoot as a team of two: Youssef and Salome.
  • Estimated shooting times are based on experience. A busy venue or waiting for drinks and dishes to be prepared can extend the shoot.
  • You can upgrade to a larger bundle at any time.
  • Three additional revision rounds can be booked for €50 in total.

Other bundles