DEEN
← All bundles
Small, one-time bundle

One Shot.

One shoot day

€930
one time
includes €80 equipment
Enquire about this bundle
2Videos
12Images
4Carousel posts

The purpose

We produce 2 videos and 12 images as a one-time project. Every element serves a clear purpose: more visibility, more meaningful interactions, or more guests. We communicate your atmosphere, giving guests a feeling for your place.

What we produce

01

Video – Meeting

A 30–40 second video in which two people meet and talk about your place. Topics can include your atmosphere, a special offer, or seasonal highlights.

Goal
Increase watch time, encourage interaction, and convince guests
Shoot duration
1,5–2 h
Price
€450
02

Video – Short reel

5–10 second videos featuring a current format, a trending sound, or one or more of your offers. They can end with a call to action.

Goal
Increase reach
Shoot duration
0,5–1 h
Price
€200
03

4 Carousel posts · each with 3 Images

4 Instagram carousels with 3 coordinated images each. Cinematic imagery with consistent colours tells a small story in each post.

Shoot duration
2 h
Price
€200 (4 × €50)
04

Equipment

Professional camera, lighting and audio equipment. The €80 is included in the one-time bundle price.

Price
€80

Price breakdown

Video – Meeting€450
Video – Short reel€200
4 Carousel posts · each with 3 Images€200
Equipment€80
Total€930

Scope & conditions

  • One on-site shoot day, concept & direction included
  • Video and image editing included
  • Three revision rounds per video/carousel included
  • Usage rights for social media and website included
  • Delivery format: vertical 9:16 videos, 1:1/4:5 carousels
  • Usage rights for our own social media and website

Good to know

  • We usually shoot as a team of two: Youssef and Salome.
  • Estimated shooting times are based on experience. A busy venue or waiting for drinks and dishes to be prepared can extend the shoot.
  • You can upgrade to a larger bundle at any time.
  • Three additional revision rounds can be booked for €50 in total.

Other bundles