DEEN
← All bundles
Small, monthly bundle

On Repeat.

One video per week

€1,580
per month
includes €80 equipment every month
€1,380 per monthWith a 3-month minimum termTotal for 3 months: €4,140
Total discount over 3 months: €600
Enquire about this bundle
4Videos
16Images
4Carousel posts

The purpose

We produce 4 videos and 16 images every month. Every element serves a clear purpose: more visibility, more meaningful interactions, or more guests. We communicate your atmosphere, giving guests a feeling for your place. This provides one video and one carousel with 4 images per week.

What we produce

01

2 × Pro videos

30–40 second videos that tell short stories or inform the local community through a personal address.

Goal
Increase watch time, encourage interaction, and convince guests
Shoot duration
1,5–2 h · per video
Price
€900 (2 × €450)
02

2 × Trend videos

5–10 second videos featuring a current format, a trending sound, or one or more of your offers. They can end with a call to action.

Goal
Increase reach
Shoot duration
0,5–1 h · per video
Price
€400 (2 × €200)
03

4 Carousel posts · each with 4 Images

4 Instagram carousels with 4 coordinated images each. Cinematic imagery with consistent colours tells a small story in each post.

Shoot duration
0,5 h · per carousel
Price
€200 (4 × €50)
04

Equipment

Professional camera, lighting and audio equipment. The €80 is included in the bundle price every month.

Price
€80

Price breakdown

2 × Pro videos€900
2 × Trend videos€400
4 Carousel posts · each with 4 Images€200
Equipment€80
Regular monthly price€1,580per month
With a 3-month minimum term€1,380per month
Total for 3 months3 × €1,380€4,140

Scope & conditions

  • On-site shoot days, concept & direction included
  • Video and image editing included
  • Three revision rounds per video/carousel included
  • Usage rights for social media and website included
  • Delivery format: vertical 9:16 videos, 1:1/4:5 carousels
  • Usage rights for our own social media and website

Good to know

  • We usually shoot as a team of two: Youssef and Salome.
  • Estimated shooting times are based on experience. A busy venue or waiting for drinks and dishes to be prepared can extend the shoot.
  • You can upgrade to a larger bundle at any time.
  • Three additional revision rounds can be booked for €50 in total.

Other bundles